Sketch at Walensee, 2011

11.04.23.walensee.5

Walensee.28.06.2011.2

Walensee.28.06.2011.9

Walensee.28.06.2011.1

Walensee.28.06.2011.8

Walensee.28.06.2011.7

Walensee.28.06.2011.6

Walensee.28.06.2011.10

Walensee.28.06.2011.3

Walensee.28.06.2011.4

11.04.23.walensee.4

11.04.23.walensee.9

11.04.23.walensee.7

11.04.23.walensee.2

11.04.23.walensee.8

11.04.23.walensee.1

11.04.23.walensee.6

11.04.23.walensee.3

© all copy right by Ayako Kyodo

  • Facebook Clean Grey
  • Pinterest - Grey Circle
  • Tumblr - Grey Circle